Book Muscat to Salalah Oman Air flight tickets online at lowest price only on Rehlat. Check Oman Air flight schedules & Book with easy payment options.


Oman Air Muscat to Salalah Lowest Price Time Table

Airline Departure Arrival Stops Flight Duration For Booking
SalamAir 07:00 08:40 Direct 1 hr 40 min Click Here
Oman Air 20:45 22:15 Direct 1 hr 30 min Click Here
Air Arabia 10:00 18:05 Direct 8 hr 5 min Click Here

Get a quick view on Oman Air Muscat Salalah flight schedule with Rehlat. Compare and choose your convenient schedule for Muscat Salalah Oman Air flights. Get your booking confirmed now and enjoy the world-class services on Oman Air Muscat to Salalah flights at lowest price only with Rehlat. All you need to do is enter your travel dates and destinations and search for your convenient flight schedule.


Book Oman Air Muscat Salalah Air Tickets

Whatever may be the reason of flying, Rehlat makes it easy for you. Use Rehlat’s user-friendly booking website to get comprehensive information on Oman Air Muscat Salalah flights. Get your Oman Air Muscat to Salalah bookings done with Rehlat offers, cashback coupons, etc. Rush now to grab fantastic offers on Muscat to Salalah Oman Air flights. Book now and earn cash in your Rehlat eWallet. Termed as “Karam”, Rehlat e-wallet is region’s first loyalty programme.

Search & book other airlines which operate on Muscat to Salalah route at great discounts. You can also check airlines that fly from Salalah to Muscat.

What is Rehlat E Wallet ?

With the e-Wallet, the esteemed customers of Rehlat can enjoy instant refunds, attractive offers, and 100% successful payments, since no banks would be involved. All registered users of Rehlat are eligible to Rehlat’s eWallet or Karam. Refer and earn, cash back offers, refunds, etc are few of the many ways to earn Karam cash.

Flight booking is now easy with Rehlat, Get cheap flights at lowest price guaranteed on over 1,000+ airlines.

Explore additional results and offers for the Oman Air Salalah to Muscat route.